Home Shop Classified News, Stories Events Education Ridecamp Videos Cartoons AERC
Endurance.Net Home 2016 Virginia City 100

NASTR


2014 VC 100

2013 VC 100


2009 Virginia City 100
Images by Merri Melde
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_306.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_297.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_324K.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_309.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_316.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_290A.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_312.jpg
international/USA/2009VirginiaCity/gallery/05/thumbnails/0909VC100_308.jpg
Home

RIDER LIST - add Junior Alex Niehaus

RESULTS




2016 Virginia City 100 Results

1Brandon ReedBA Treacle10:55 PMBest Condition
2Ann Marie BarnettMata Bey11:59 PM
3Leigh BaccoPikhante12 AM
4Samantha EllisMM Cody12:00 AM
5Suzanne Ford-HuffSD SzZaphira12:02 AM
6Erin RileyPolaris NS12:48 AM
7Pat ChappellDusty Starshine Zarif1:02 AM
8Jeremy ProcopioSamira Madigan SE1:34 AM
9Lisa JordanSamskrit1:34 AM
10Peg Murphy-HackleyHE KhemChee2:15 AM
11Kaitlyn CumminsVA Anastahzi2:48 AM
12Peter DaviesFF Rohan2:57 AM
13Beth KauffmannBR Nikitiki De Soi3:01 AM
14Heather LymanCV Orly3:02 AM
15Lois WifallBey Special Edition3:02 AM
16Jack BowlingRushcreek ShawnaJUNIOR3:24 AM
17Gina HallFire Ft Destiny3:24 AM
18Tami RougeauJAC Gold Nugget3:24 AM
19Kerrie TuleyRHA Ambersuns Raynne3:24 AM
20Melissa FormicaCJA Twilight Mist3:24 AM
21Lucy TrumbullFergus3:24 AM
22Alex NiehausSilmaril's DiamondJUNIOR3:49 AM
23Carolyn MeierTCF Knights Amir3:49 AM
24Ronda EdenKipling4:18 AM
25Robert WeldinChip O Huck4:18 AM
26Jamie KerrSundance Kid4:18 AM
27Robert RibleySpotted Wap4:18 AM
28Connie CreechLS Steele Breeze4:29 AM
29Courtney BloomerSteele's Bint Cola4:29 AM
Lame - FinishAgathe PapilaudArabellaJUNIOR
RO - IC2Phyllis KellerCurious George
ROL - IC2Megan KenworthyTCF Scootin Ice
RO - IC1Melissa HarrisSolar Flame
L - KivetJennifer PerrymanRooster
RO - IC1Dale RaymondMy Desert Sun
SF - IC1Ann HallDreamm On
L - KivetAndrew GerhardRex
L - WashoeSharon FinstonPatrick's Fire
RO - IC2Debora WilsonBuck Mtn General Patton
L - IC2Georgann HamiltonPhantoms Braveheart
M - WashoeLarry GreenIbn Al Adeed
L - IC2Shawn BowlingRushcreek Swoosh
ROL - IC1Bryce HackleyDon't Be Shai
L - IC1Becky BatsonDX Fires....