Home Shop Classified News, Stories Events Education Ridecamp Videos Cartoons AERC
Endurance.Net Home Ridecamp Archives
ridecamp@endurance.net
[Archives Index]   [Date Index]   [Thread Index]   [Author Index]   [Subject Index]

[RC] Carolina 55 - ride results (unofficial) - Ridecamp Guest

Please Reply to: Annette F. Culbertson carridefon@xxxxxxxxx or 
ridecamp@xxxxxxxxxxxxx
==========================================

This info is copied and pasted so the formatting is off.  They will be emailed 
to AERC and hopefully posted on their website very shortly.

59 Horses Started
50 Horses Completed

Place   Rider ID #      Rider Name      Division        Horse ID #      Horse 
Name      Ride Time       Horse Owner
1       14301   Linda Hamrick   L       H29958  Gallant Dancer  4h 14m  SAME
2       N/A     Lisa Sendecky   F       H36540  WP Front and Sinter     4h 14m 
30s      Rita Swift
3       M32258  Jennifer L. Lewis       F       H38020  Wyman   4h 15m  Rita 
Swift
4       M32487  Gary Farmer     M       H35307  Farmers Diamond 4h 36m  SAME
5       M33113  SueAnn Adams    F       H36398  Bigg Sky        5h 7m   SAME
6       M22559  Alicia Mansuetti        F       H31659  Patrolons Star  5h 12m  
SAME
7       M20434  Max A. Hipps    H       H31288  Reminisonce     5hr 13m Lynn 
Kenelly
8       M21552  Deborah McClary F       H32823  Na ?Rafiq? Samtyra      5hr 16m 
SAME
9       M18997  Megan Davis     L       H27338  Sanyati 5h 19m  SAME
10      M20132  Rebecca Supinger        L       H35769  Elektric        5h 20m  
SAME
11      M31343  Sally Mann      F       H38955  Bella Athena    5h 20m 01s      
SAME
12      12833   Paula Brown     L       H34948  Trafic  5h 35m  SAME
13      M19095  Denny Emerson   M       H28940  Miss Karahta Monet      5h 36m  
SAME
14      M33607  Miriam Anver    L       H26266  Tams Lil Clipper        5h 38m  
SAME
14      13231   Lynne Gilbert   F       H13368  GM Chagall      5h 38m  SAME
14      M30954  Robin Farabee   F       H33056  Lunar Prince    5h 38m  SAME
17      14288   Sue Mullen      F       H15309  Huntah  5h 43m  SAME
18      M32117  Alison Bailey   M       H34709  Will O the Wind 5h 43m 01s      
SAME
19      6761    Karen Isaacs    L       H14685  Jeb     5h 44m  SAME
20      34363   Elyse Carreno   F       H28874  Baskin Count Shiloh     5h 44m 
01s      Mary Forn
21      M20123  Mary Kornwolf           H38185  Tuneesia        5h 44m 02s      
SAME
22      11052   Thomas Isaacs   H       H29764  Shameless       5h 45m  SAME
23      N/A     Orsolya Fuzes   M       H36234  Ironman Gold    5h 46m  Valerie 
Kanavy
24      635     Valerie Kanavy  L               Saagre  5h 46m 01s      SAME
25      N/A     Kerstin Volkmar M       H33472  Bull    5h 46m 02s      Valerie 
Kanavy
26      M17149  Pete Ricci      H       H38937  MossiMoe        5h 49m  SAME
27      M18524  Judie Ricci     L       H34964  ISR Prince Shaval       5h 49m 
02s      SAME
28      7022    Denise Hayes    L       H28781  Geymkham Princess Dee   5h 55m  
SAME
29      M30776  Farzad Faryadi  M       H35895  WRF Calvin      6h 1m   SAME
30      M18000  Nicki Meuten    F       H37444  RJ Arabash      6h 3m   SAME
30      M19172(exp)     Kellie Hailiton M       H37445  Fury    6h 3m   Nicki 
Meuten
32      663     Pat Oliva       M       H29695  Colonel Pepper  6h 7m   SAME
33      15057   Jonie Bruckner  M       H35191  Indian Halo     6h 34m  SAME
34      M32116  Michael Bailey  H       H34708  K-Zar Emmanuel  6h 34m 01s      
SAME
35      19731   Debbie DeVita   L       H30827  Tyrone  6h 36m  SAME
35      M32341  Vic Stine       F       H28120  Commanche Warwind       6h 36m  
SAME
35      M30668  Mary Vann Johnston      Jr.     H28380  Leila bin Eticor        
6h 36m  SAME
38      6773    Pam Meadows     M       H27439  Asad Cloud      6h 42s  SAME
39      N/A     Thomas McAllister       L       H28379  Dalyte  6h 43s  Claude 
Brewer
40      2648    Claude Brewer   H       H37830  Sahbadi 6h 43m 01s      SAME
41      M30700  Timothy Worden  H       H31628  THW Rock Star   7h 2m   SAME
42      M33950  Ashley Kimerer  M       H33642  Beautiful Nite  7h 5m   SAME
43      7822    Bill Cole       H       H16601  Rushcreek Edge  7h 13m  SAME
44      N/A     Barb Mathews    L               Esther  7h 26m  SAME
45      M18012  Sue Jackson     F       H31305  P.S. Sir Sedgewick      7h 48m  
SAME
45      M30898  Anna C Williams M       H32891  Starr Buck      7h 48m  SAME
47      14223   Jenny Edgell    M       H28436  KMF Saja        8h 6m   Nancy 
Oates
48      N/A     Sandra Peery    F       H26689  Kassanova KA    8h 6m 01s       
Nancy Oates
49      M32276  Kristen Waterswise      M       H28435  Karis Conquest  8h 6m 
02s       SAME
50      M34421  Bonni Hannah    F       H38818  Raz     9h 14m  SAME
Pull    M31049  Elizabeth Galloway      F       H32943  Breaker Lame - RF       
SAME
Pull    M31050  Keith Galloway  H       H33791  Stone   Lame - LR       SAME
Pull    15411   Lyle P Capps    M       H33767  Belesemo Legend metabolic       
SAME
Pull    M22183  Steve McCauley  H               Smoke   metabolic       SAME
Pull    N/A     Jose Gross      H               Serdalion       metabolic       
SAME
Pull    605     John Gray       M       H27704  Baskolympic Flame       Rider 
Option    SAME
Pull    14236   Steve Irvin     M       H34353  Rushcreek Havana        Lame - 
LF       SAME
Pull    8371    Patsy Gowen     L       H10592  Thundarr        Lame - LF       
SAME
Pull    M21315  Debra Ambrose   F       H34114  Kalypso Rider Option    SAME


=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Ridecamp is a service of Endurance Net, http://www.endurance.net.
Information, Policy, Disclaimer: http://www.endurance.net/Ridecamp
Subscribe/Unsubscribe http://www.endurance.net/ridecamp/logon.asp

Ride Long and Ride Safe!!

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=