Home Shop Classified News, Stories Events Education Ridecamp Videos Cartoons AERC
Endurance.Net Home 2009 Sommant France

Sommant en Morven - February
90km, 40km 20km
Results & photos




Sommant en Morvant, 90km
March 15

Winner: Pierre-Marie Morvan
photo by Brigitte Huard

RESULTS

RESULTATS 90 Km

1Pierre Marie MorvanAinhoa Solmiris16.939 kph
2 Boris Bouthiere Djin16.777 kph
3 Julien Collange Karimka de Franc
4 Marie Elyse Faivre Maharadja de Messey
5 Lionel Mesnier Jalissa
6 Emmenuelle Rionde Nadouxa de Lap
7 Aurelie Develay Mako
8 Bonnot Ludivine Libellule de Messey
9 Horace Perraud Bonin Nectar de Messey
10 Patrick Rolfo Cebah
11 Stephane Baudoin Simia
12 Alain Porras Golden Boy du Bois
13Joel MarescassierDjade de Leyre
14 Gerard Bettenfeld Sazan
15Godard CantinMalinka Godasil
16 Raphael Muller Reve Ibn el Nashra
17Alexandre MonbrunSun Pink
18 Marc Couffin Diamant Rouge De Gas
19Marie Christine RatajczykIzourane de Genille
20 Sabrina Arnold Mark PL
21Nina LissaragueAl Jaimie de Bozouls
22 Jean Philippe Frances O Bajan Reana P
23Kamel BellilOrkys du Vrihou
24 Emmenuelle PhilibertOrelius de la Drome
25Eric DaniauBalki du Monteil
24 Beatrice DaniauNikador
26Benedicte SantistevaRiminie de Bozouls
27 Christelle MafilleAl Asal de Gregnon
28Daniel SimonNouka de Bouvreuil
29 Cecile DumasLeader du Gue
30Veronika Munger---
31 Anne DetrezMalaura d Ardeche
32Lea VoglerOumlil la Majorie
33 Azrin Zuhdi---
34Margot ChazelIdem
35 Audrey AcquiatapaceNapahl Than
36Sonja Bobsin---
37 Eva Stutz--
38Francis FerlayNico du Pertre
39 Sihem BenalikhoudjaJednostka Nektar
40Renee Laure KochZen Al Maury
41 Julien CanbomL'Oeil Bleue
42Rachel SmithFredo Al Maury
43 Dominique BiouOulben de Lap


February

Images by Brigitte Huard

RESULTS

RESULTATS 90 Km

Amateur 1 Grand Prix
1Marie GableEl Tharas OrientalAmateur 1 (90 km)
1 Christelle Mafille Laika Du Cade
1 Julie Desmay Syl Tadir El Majestic Amateur 2 (60 km)
1 Stephane Boudoin Simia
2 Isabelle Aune Kagou
3 Dominique Biou Oulben De Lap
4 Marie France Planard Gypse Du Colombier
5 Jean Du Lac Al Asal De Grignon
6 Daniel Simon Nouka Du Bouvreuil
7 Natacha Rosenthal No Problem De Sommant
8 Stephan Fontanel Jamel



Amateur 3 (40 km)
1 Mathieu Le Bourlot Ouezzane El Marsa
2 Jacky Deloince Full Access
3 Laurent Morfoisse Ainhoa Pilinella
4 Marion Stephan O'Boy
5 Marie Christine Ratajczyk Izourane De Genille
6 Sylvie David Kenitra El Masan
7 Alain Buffet Neptune Du Colombier
8 Fenoit Visseyrias Quidamia
8 Julie Pinel Najran De Lux
10Benedicte Buteau Riyal
11 Katia Hertzog Ou Vas Tu De Sommant


Amateur 4 (20 km)
1 Stephane Remont Kanga
2 Martine Valette Flavius Champnoir
3 Alexandre Poncet Lord Des Sureaux
4 Samy Fahas Hariba


Pro 3 Qualificative (40 km)
1 Aurelie Develay Querelle La Feuillee