Home Shop Classified News, Stories Events Education Ridecamp Videos Cartoons AERC
Endurance.Net Home 2007 Florac:  Results
PlaceRideTimeRiderHorseRider#Phase1Phase2P1..P2Phase3P1..P3Phase4P1..P4Phase5P1..P5Phase6P1..P6
111:14FRADEMIERRE CecileSHAMAN2314.30614.92514.64214.32314.56314.88314.60712.91014.17915.07314.242
211:30FRABOISSERON CatherineEULALIE D'OUT LAW1114.39315.42314.94613.64714.60514.23214.55212.48214.01812.72013.911
311:30FRASOUCHARD PierreDARKAN6513.60213.81813.72114.10113.81215.11813.98212.81613.69517.26613.911
411:31FRALABORDE Anne SophieCABRON4114.20214.84914.55314.28514.48614.19014.44412.12113.83514.67313.894
511:34SPAALVAREZ PONTON MariaBARAKA RET8713.95613.65013.78513.82413.79414.83313.93112.90013.68015.85913.822
611:37FRABOYER MCH SylvainGAIA DU BARRALY1514.13714.52114.34814.51614.38814.35314.38312.07213.77713.81913.780
711:40FRABELLOT SimonFAIZA DE BRISAL714.40815.07514.77013.59714.46414.60414.48412.01513.83112.31813.705
8FRAJUST CelineCHAM IBN TAUQUI4014.28915.18514.77213.55014.45314.69714.4869.26712.827
9SUIWAGNER Anna LenaPUSCHKN8113.09513.28613.20011.48312.73414.24612.92611.00612.428
10SUIWAGNER NoraTEMIR8313.07013.32013.20711.47412.73614.23212.92711.00512.428
11FRADENAYER CarolineKOULEUR DU PARC2414.17613.78113.95413.39713.81413.06113.7039.43112.411
12FRASCHWARTZ CelineHURRICANE DE PAUTE6414.21013.69913.92213.47013.80912.89113.6729.44012.395
13FRAHALLADJA MalikJASIK3612.56412.56212.56312.16312.46312.44312.46011.46812.217
14FRACHAVARDES AlexisDJOHER2012.56812.56212.56512.16312.46412.44812.46211.44212.212
15FRACHARDON DanielTHOAH1912.56212.56312.56312.16312.46212.44012.45911.44612.211
16FRADETREZ AnneRSC BARONESA2613.41713.48913.45711.45212.90412.01012.77010.60412.198
17FRAIMBERT RemyIKITOS DU BRUDOUR3814.00413.13913.51111.30012.89312.18212.78910.20712.086
18FRADUBOIS SergeHALAN LE TEXAN2813.98913.39113.65111.06912.91411.93212.76610.17312.060
19FRABERTON YannickGUEULE DE LOUP813.97412.99513.41411.54112.90112.13912.7899.82111.959
20FRAQUEMERAIS PascalGRIBOUYE DES EYMES6013.08812.71712.88012.10912.68212.95212.7199.92311.946
21FRAOLLIVIER JeremieIDEM ARMOR5212.50312.44912.47312.08812.37712.92312.45110.49511.940
22SPAFRANCAS BOIX JordiTRO DE MALANYEU8514.30214.48314.40212.98214.02610.58813.415
23FRACARSANA EricFARIOSA DE NAUTIAC1712.80113.50213.18011.34612.67811.72312.535
24FRADOUMENGE StephanieJUNKETT DE LA ROSE2712.52711.52411.95111.62311.86912.53211.958
25FRAMAFILLE ChristelleILSCHAMAN DE VAUXY4712.73311.64412.10511.25511.88512.29411.941
26FRADEROSCH ChristelePERNIK2512.60411.57512.01211.46911.87512.31811.935
27FRASANTISTEVA BenedicteDIAF DE BOZOULS6312.51911.44011.89711.71811.85312.36511.922
28FRACHAZEL StephaneLABEL DU MAGNY9112.69211.59712.06111.32811.87312.18511.916
29RSALIVESAGE MariaanIZAR DE L'ARDUS9012.68511.59812.05911.32911.87112.17211.913
30FRAFERLAY FrancisNADRA3012.17711.95212.05111.38311.88012.10011.911
31SPADE VILLIERS Gillese JUBEO DU FAUSSET8912.68611.59412.05711.32611.86912.14911.908
32FRAVANDEKERCKHOVE GuillaumeICONE DE SKY7112.60311.52911.98411.45511.85012.16711.894
33FRADELPECH SylvainSOPHIA2211.77910.87311.25910.64811.10311.64511.176
Cavaliers Abandon/Eliminé
34FRATASSIN MarcBAILA6714.232
35SUIWAGNER ChristineTESSA IV8213.092
36FRABETTENFELD SamuelLOHENGRIN DE CROUZ912.883
37FRABEGAUD JackLEVIATHAN DE CROUZ612.875
38FRABLOT NicolasKALIMA MARINE1011.647
39FRAHAMON CelineIFFA DE FLAUZINS3711.061
40FRAGIEUSSE SergeHESITG DU PUY3414.35315.24614.834
41FRAPINEY LaetitiaEXTASIA DU VIALARET5714.13114.63814.407
42FRALOISON MarieFLORIA DU BOURGAU4614.04714.67914.390
43FRACERLATI AurelienJAIRE D'ALAYRAC1814.26113.48813.822
44FRAVIALETTE CorinneGAFSA DU COLOMBIER9213.98613.02613.437
45NEDVAN WIJK jeanetLATINO8012.75912.55912.647
46FRAGAUDIN MarcGEGE DE VAUMARTIN3212.29512.57512.449
47SPASAENZ CURTO CarlotaMIMOSA8614.01711.01312.177
48FRATALIBART Rose MarieGAETANE DE L'ARREE6614.34715.14314.77714.01214.582
49FRAPREVEIRAUD YvesKYRLIE DE LARCHAT5814.06214.52714.31614.02514.244
50FRAVALLANTIN JoseHIJA7014.10714.77714.47113.55914.236
51FRAJOAQUIM EstelleINDIENE DES COLLINES3913.09513.17313.13812.71813.033
52FRAPHILIBERT EmmanuelleARAWAK DES VIALETTES5514.12214.18514.1579.95812.832
53FRAAIELLO Jean DanielELCIBA D'EYROUSE112.42612.50612.47010.74611.999
54FRANGUYEN FrederiqueIRMA5012.73711.12811.7928.90310.924
55FRAPASTOR RobertHASARD5314.33215.43414.92214.04614.69814.05514.604
56FRATHEPAULT DanielLORC'HUS AR VEUZIC6814.29214.89414.61914.19114.51212.59514.209
57FRADAVID JacquesMAGNOLIA DU COLOMBIER2112.78614.77613.81714.08513.88214.49413.964
58FRAROUSSEAUX MarcKALYS DE LA BESSE6213.73513.62613.67412.16713.27212.81413.205
59FRABOUYE EvelyneKIVA CHARRIERE1412.79313.48613.16811.45812.70413.17712.768
60FRAGAUDRIOT VincentIOZHO3312.72212.35012.51311.95512.37211.69012.271
61FRABOULENGER EnoraKHIVA DES IVIERS1213.48013.41013.4417.89911.47011.33111.450
62FRAPERRAUD BONIN HoraceFLAMENCO DE MESSEY5414.33015.10714.75013.35814.38315.97714.58712.80714.136
63FRAATGER VirginieJIRKA DU FAUSSET314.36114.42614.39714.42114.40314.37414.39913.09214.076
64FRADUSSERRE DanielHUGOT DE SILLY2914.31614.82214.59213.95514.43114.94114.50012.77314.063
65FRACAPPEAU CharlesBRAZA1614.15414.57214.38214.76614.47514.25714.44412.90314.058
66FRALISSARRAGUE BarbaraIBNA DES JAMETS4514.13914.86814.53413.95114.38714.86014.45112.81814.040
67FRALEGROS SolenneLABAHIKA DE LUX4214.27514.53914.42014.42814.42214.50814.43412.15013.836
68FRALEMOINE MarilynKRAK II4314.14414.21814.18514.48914.25812.63114.00512.61213.658
69FRAOLLIVIER Jean MarieHANTARES ARMOR5114.37714.26014.31214.49114.35614.46514.37110.88313.385
70FRAGRIMAL Jean MichelHIGHLANDER3514.39314.90114.67014.41614.60714.83014.6389.16012.870
71FRAWATTEAU SophieMINIE DU CAMBON7213.08913.17813.13813.52313.23014.62313.41011.14312.811
72SPACASALS FORES BernartRAI8813.64413.57213.60412.75213.38512.43213.24210.52312.500
73FRAROMAN GerardGOLF PERSIK6114.13614.85314.52413.27314.19712.86813.9948.26612.072
74FRABALEMBOIS VOGLER FrancoiseJAHMAN513.57713.96113.78714.05713.85214.58213.9507.75711.788