Home Shop Classified News, Stories Events Education Ridecamp Videos Cartoons AERC
Endurance.Net Home Ridecamp Archives
ridecamp@endurance.net
[Archives Index]   [Date Index]   [Thread Index]   [Author Index]   [Subject Index]

[RC] Genesee II 50 Mile Unofficial Results (Sunday) & Region 15 AHA Championship - Justin Reis

Rider Name Horse Name Ride Time Rank AHA Rank AERC RIDE

Neunzig, Kathy  PAR Snickety    6:25    1       1/BC    BC
Parisi, Kelsey  SS Europa                       6:36    2       2
Llop, Quentin Peter     Zenilla                 7:09    3
Llop, Libby                     Fly So Free                     7:09:02 4
Shank, Katherine        Wind Dancer-Bey 7:15    5
Howell, Mary Kornwolf   Shiloh                  7:15    5
Oliva, Pat                      Saruk Jet                       7:18    7       
3
Lynn, Helen     Opekiska's Sunjaz       7:18    7
Kemerer, Ashley Tarsu                   7:18    7
Augustine, Dave Syrocco Reveille        7:28    10      4
Sleeper, Meg    Syrocco Gabriel 7:29    11      5/hi vet(t)   Hi Vet
Thomas, Kara    Wind Sovereign PW       7:34    12      6/hi vet(t)
Shaffer, Deb    Sheik Abu Galihad       7:35    13
Wysocki, Jessica        VA Mars Moneeka 7:36    14
Bankes, Charles HCC Thunderstorm        7:51    15      7
Reeder, Dana    Charlie Brown   7:56    16
Fletcher, Sarah Abagale                 8:35    17
Chao, Stephanie TDA Osprey      8:35:02 18
Weber, Susan    Shickshinny                     8:56    19      8/half arab BC
Bates, Garrie   Lucky Dallas Gold       9:44    20

_________________________________________________________________
http://liveearth.msn.com


=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=


Ridecamp is a service of Endurance Net, http://www.endurance.net.
Information, Policy, Disclaimer: http://www.endurance.net/Ridecamp
Subscribe/Unsubscribe http://www.endurance.net/ridecamp/logon.asp

Ride Long and Ride Safe!!

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=