Home Shop Classified News, Stories Events Education Ridecamp Videos Cartoons AERC
Endurance.Net Home 2008 Sommant France

Sommant CEI3 160 Km and CEI2 120 Km


Images by Brigitte Huard


>

RESULTS

RESULTATS 160 Km jeudi 1er mai 2008

11Bertrand OlivierNordPROKartum Du Barthas
2 3 Laurent Mosti Languedoc-Roussillon PRO Laika Du Cade BEST CONDITION
3 101 Christine Waisblat Picardie AMA Gypse Du Colombier
4 6 Nicolas Dubarry Midi-Pyrénées PRO Skyros De Peyrols
5 5 Vincent Gaudriot Bourgogne PRO Iozho
6 4 Marc Couffin Aquitaine PRO Jahil Du Breuil
7 103 Jacob Ollivier Bretagne AMA Kandy Armor
8 7 Aurelie Honore Nord PRO Tamara Du Vallois
9 102 Apolline Bouvier Franche-Comté AMA Iris De La Bergerie
10 104 Sabine Blanc Rhône-Alpes AMA Image Du Temps
11 8 Christine Gunthardt Suiise PRO Spice II
12 2 Andre Veyssiere Aquitaine PRO Lola Du Cruscau
13 105 Karine Boscher Normandie AMA Hemozada

RESULTATS 120 Km jeudi 3 mai 2008

1 63 Aurelie Bourgogne Develay PRO Inouie De Jouvence
2 155 Karine Vilquin Provence AMA Jafa De La Fontaine
3 174 Fabienne Dusserre Provence AMA Waadi
4 78 Sunny Demedy Languedoc-Roussillon PRO Laskar Du Monteil
5 62 Emmanuelle Philibert Rhône-Alpes PRO Eliska Du Vialaret
6 77 Vincent Gaudriot Bourgogne PRO Nautilus De Baudinet
7 65 Gerard Bettenfeld Bourgogne PRO Marlouf De Norvavre
8 59 Celine Rey Provence PRO Lozere De Courbons
9 57 Virginie Atger Provence PRO Alberto Aubanel
10 61 Benedicte Santisteva Midi-Pyrénées PRO Djour De Bozouls
11 159 Marie Salome Quoniou Rhône-Alpes AMA Lakhdar De Lux
12 56 Jack Begaud Bourgogne PRO Istina De Jouvence
13 67 Christelle Mafille Ile De France PRO Farouk
14 152 Rejane Schaffter Franche-Comté AMA Nadira De Niellans
15170 Karine Boscher Normandie AMA Helia D'Abakan
16 168 Pauline Hubin Bourgogne AMA Leo De La Grilletiere
17 51 Christian Delarue Bourgogne PRO Inadjette De Conges
18 71 Celine Roux Auvergne PRO Fadji D'Alauze
19 165 Driss El Aouad Aquitaine AMA Lion De L'Amazone
20 158 Jean Legron Rhône-Alpes AMA Il De Blaziet
21 178 Griet Belien Languedoc-Roussillon AMA Loriot Larzac
22 153 Axelle Lessard Bourgogne AMA Khalissa Bint Caira
23 176 Kamel Bellil Franche-Comté AMA Niaouly Du Vrihou
24 177 Anthony Chanvin Bourgogne AMA Al'Bateen
25 172 Carole Balian Rhône-Alpes AMA Ichka Du Melay
26 160 Veroniqe Gibaud Mestre Rhône-Alpes AMA Ryshams Courthouse
27 75 Didier Bonnelie Aquitaine PRO Tentation
28 166 Mathieu Courtial Rhône-Alpes AMA Malaura D'Ardeche
29 66 Didier Chevillard Bourgogne PRO Alchahab
30 169 Sandrine Gourdon Bourgogne AMA No Problem De Sommant
31 167 Jacky Deloince Bourgogne AMA Nelly Aldin De Sallaz
32 161 Sylvie David Ile De France AMA Kenitra El Masan
33 157 Prune Bellamy Centre-Val De Loire AMA Malif De Sommant
34 52 Jean Luc Lamoriniere Normandie PRO Oasis De Beaulieu
35 164 Lyndsay Ward Midi-Pyrénées AMA Shanazar